Category Rider 1 Rider 2 Team Name
Name Nationality Name Nationality
Grand Masters Ohad Saban Israel Yosi Saban United States Team Israel
Grand Masters Shay Ben-Hamo Israel Ronen Ben-Hamo United States Team Israel
Grand Masters+50 Doron Darmon Israel Daniel Darmon United States
Grand Masters+50 Ilan Tevet Israel Amitai Tafla Israel 4EPIC
Grand Masters+50 Vaun Wende Israel Rami Assraf Israel Buttons
Grand Masters+50 Nir Sever Israel Muky Feingezicht Israel CCC-GeryATeam
Grand Masters+50 Raanan Rom Israel Guy Doron Israel Dorom
Grand Masters+50 Alon Abend Israel Victor Ilovich Israel Hadarim
Grand Masters+50 Yaron Rapoport Israel Mooshon Mizrachi Canada Hd Trek
Grand Masters+50 Ido Bourstein Israel Roni Pesach Israel IL Team
Grand Masters+50 Hisham Bishara Israel Nidal Akleh Israel Nazareth Dusters
Grand Masters+50 Avi Avramovich Israel Harel Kfir Israel TBW
Grand Masters+50 Yakov Cohen Israel Ziv Anaphi Israel Team Bike Way
Grand Masters+50 Alon Naor United States Guy Avital Israel Team Israel
Grand Masters+50 Per Schjellerup Denmark Claus Schjellerup Denmark Trio Trykluft Denmark
Grand Masters+50 Gil Kashi Netherlands Ronen Shirizly Israel WCR/ Eshcolot Team
Grand Masters+50 Gil lshanski Israel Oran Uzrad Israel WCT
Grand Masters+50 Eran Shapiro Israel Nir Pilosof Israel ג׳וליאנה השעירה
Master + 40 Lior Zach Maor Israel Lior Zehavi Israel
Master + 40 Zeev Gottlive Israel Gal Moshe Israel
Master + 40 Zachi Uchovsky Israel Uri Nizan Israel Bike IL
Master + 40 Haim Meirovich Israel Ronen Heinemann Israel Bike Way
Master + 40 Martin Gaמglberger Austria Klaus Hanten Austria Bikeboard.at Law & Chaos
Master + 40 Tyler Benedict United States Watts Dixon United States Bikerumor.com
Master + 40 Miki Gross Israel Rafi Davidovich Israel Black Life Team
Master + 40 Adar Shadmi Israel Saar Arny Israel Botz CCC
Master + 40 Guy Liran Israel Mordi Kuperman Israel Bykers
Master + 40 Rami Sayag Israel Dani Golan Israel CCC
Master + 40 Gal tsachor Israel Nadav lugasy Israel CCC
Master + 40 Snir Herer Israel Nir Zohar Israel CCC
Master + 40 Arnon Rosenbaum Israel Giora Biran Israel Eshkolot
Master + 40 Arye Shalev Israel Gilad Narkis Israel G&A
Master + 40 Marc Müller Germany Oliver Lammerich Germany M. Reich Bikerleben Cycling Team
Master + 40 Udi Srur Israel Yigal Aviv Israel Masters Haifa
Master + 40 Edward Bortnikov Israel Eyal Zohar Israel Masters Haifa
Master + 40 Moran Mainz Israel Dan Cohen Israel Nitro
Master + 40 Ran Dahan Israel Niv Peles Israel None
Master + 40 Assaf Shacham Israel Eli Frumerman Israel Nuclear Foxes
Master + 40 Guy Shalev Israel Ilan Shimoni Israel Team Bike Way
Master + 40 Ben Lotan Israel Barak Oknin Israel Team BikeWay
Master + 40 Yuval Rozentzvig Israel Lior Haklai Israel Team Bikeway
Master + 40 Shai Rebichya United States Nir Fridman United States Team Israel
Master + 40 Lior Verner United States Asaf Mizrahi Israel Team Israel
Master + 40 Roy Haker Israel Dan Zigmond Israel Team Matzman
Master + 40 Chen Fried Israel Yanay Kleiner Israel Team Mazman
Master + 40 Shay Yaron Israel Eran Gil Bar Israel Team Niner
Master + 40 Ariel Lazar Israel Yoav Moyal Israel The Arava Foxes
Master + 40 Elad Raz Israel Andi Levy Israel The Bottons
Master + 40 Eli Avzak Israel Lior Madagi Israel The Buttons
Master + 40 Yair Sharf Israel Moshe Hemo Israel The Buttons
Master + 40 Gil Poyastro Israel David Yona Israel The Buttons
Master + 40 Shavit Kohavi Israel Amitay Cohen Israel דינמו רייסינג
Masters Asaf Ben Michael Israel Doron Eshed Israel Team Israel
Masters+40 Roni Hadad Israel Yariv Iser Israel Team Buttons
Men Anthony (Griff) Griffin United States Anthony Tintelnot United States
Men Yoske Fitusi United States Itamar Fitusi Israel
Men Lior Battat Israel Aviram Battat Israel B-Team
Men Guy Atsmon Israel Gill Atsmon Israel Babi Team
Men Marcel Hofmann Germany Rigo Schultz Germany Blrsyn
Men Guy Baumel Israel Zur Brant Israel CCC
Men Maayan Gil Israel Jonathan Stamler Israel CCC
Men Guy Dvir Israel Gavriel Fenner Israel CSC
Men Oren Schwartz Israel Gabriel Yariv Israel Delta Force
Men Boaz Goren Israel Omri Dekel Israel Ez Harim
Men Guy Lifshits Israel Yaron Bar On Israel Hayogevleys
Men Shlomi Haimy Israel Guy Sessler Israel IBWR
Men Boaz Hemmo Israel Danny Balaban Israel Joe's no-flats
Men Cory Wallace Canada Soren Nissen Luxembourg Kona Factory Team/ Stevens- Advneture Freak
Men Yariv Greenshpan Israel Aviv Yecheskel Israel Men in the dessert -1
Men Danny Zelenfroint Israel Andre Effe Germany Nooa-Pinion
Men Mikhail Utkin Russian Federation Timofei Gerasko Russian Federation Novosibirsk/Petrozavodsk
Men Hen Gruman Israel Ori Levy Israel Ohfs
Men Eldad Maimon Israel Amnon Israeli Israel Smartho Team In Pink
Men Guy Leshem Israel Gil-Ly Gonen Israel TNT
Men Guy Kftory Israel Eyal Katzenstein Israel Team Buttens
Men Yoav Dror Israel Yonatan Yatom Israel Team Cookiel Ice Cream
Men Ori Leonzini Israel Tomer Zaltsman Israel Teamisgav
Men Yaniv Akst Israel Idan Levi Israel The Buttons
Men Mike Penciner Israel Omri Sarfati Israel The Buttons MTB
Men Arik Mordehay Israel Noam Gilboa Israel אולרייד ספורטס
Mixed Iftach Sahar Israel Michal Sahar Israel Allride
Mixed Doron Amitz Israel Adi Vainiger Israel Bike Israel Cycling Ltd.
Mixed Moran Feller Israel Eldad Ohayon Israel Bike Way
Mixed Amanda Genez Israel Eli Altman Israel CCC
Mixed Tamar lugasy Israel Tomer Berkovits Israel CCC
Mixed Hadas Weiss Israel Yoni Raish Israel CCC
Mixed ilanI Edelson Israel Deborah Ohayon Israel CCC
Mixed Noam Schiller Israel Idit Shub Israel CCC/Bikeway
Mixed Linda Tufvesson Sweden Henrik Öijer Sweden CKX/ Singletrack Sisters
Mixed Frédéric Gombert France Sophie Giovane France Chiru Magura
Mixed Hanoch Redlich Israel Adi Medan-Friling Israel HD Trek
Mixed Yam Raz Israel Rama Lahav Israel Mude Team
Mixed Moti Assor Israel Yasmin Adel Italy Peace Makers
Mixed Guy Luria Israel Noa Luria Israel Team Kapara
Women Naama Noyman Israel Gali Weinberg Israel Ride like a girl
Women Sandi Griffin United States Silke Lehnhof Germany Sandi Griffin Fitness
Women Nathalie Schneitter Switzerland Noga Korem Israel The FUNclub